Hello, Welcome
Factory Store
Ship Globally
  • sales@F2Hstore.com
    •  
    •  Eric | OTDR & FTTH Specialist
    •  Tel: +86-18217747005
    •  Email: sales@F2Hstore.com
    •  Whatsapp: +86 18217747005
    •  

FHS-1D02 1310/ 1550nm Single-Mode Light Source, FC Connector

SKU:1603251429

Be the first to review this product

Payment Option:

Availability: In stock

$160.00
Product Description Warranty Reviews (0) Tags (0) We Also Recommend