Hello, Welcome
Factory Store
Ship Globally
  • sales@F2Hstore.com
    •  
    •  Eric | OTDR & FTTH Specialist
    •  Tel: +86-18217747005
    •  Email: sales@F2Hstore.com
    •  Whatsapp: +86 18217747005
    •  

BiDi 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

SKU:1701221508

Be the first to review this product

Payment Option:

Availability: In stock

$100.00
Product Description Warranty Reviews (0) Tags (0) We Also Recommend